Mixed Doubles 6.0 — Fall Tournament · Round robin · A-R3-1
WhenSunday 11 Oct · 10:00 AM
CourtCourt 1
StatusCompletedOne short set to 4 games (tiebreak at 4-4, 7 points)

Result

✓Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi & Loren Haran1467▲85Andrea V & Miguel Pisana1468▼83
PlayerBeforeChangeAfterExpected
Andrea V1517-10150759%
Miguel Pisana1517-10150759%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1605+9161441%
Loren Haran1305+9131441%
Andrea V1488-8148053%
Miguel Pisana1465-8145753%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1608+9161747%
Loren Haran1308+9131747%