Mixed Doubles 6.0 — Fall Tournament · Semifinals, final and 3rd place · W2-1
WhenSunday 11 Oct · 2:15 PM
CourtCourt 1
StatusCompletedOne full set to 6 games (won at 6 with a 2-game lead: 6-0 to 6-4; 7-5 if it reaches 6-5; tiebreak at 6-6, 7-6)

Result

✓Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi & Loren Haran1480▲96Andrea V & Miguel Pisana1484▼34
PlayerBeforeChangeAfterExpected
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1626+10163645%
Loren Haran1326+10133645%
Andrea V1513-9150455%
Miguel Pisana1513-9150455%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1621+9163048%
Loren Haran1321+9133048%
Andrea V1498-2149652%
Miguel Pisana1476-3147352%