Mixed Doubles 6.0 — Fall Tournament · Round robin · A-R1-2
WhenSunday 11 Oct · 8:00 AM
CourtCourt 2
StatusCompletedOne short set to 4 games (tiebreak at 4-4, 7 points)

Result

✓Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi & Loren Haran1458▲84Polina Ochirova & Miguel Correa Cuellar1414▼81
PlayerBeforeChangeAfterExpected
Polina Ochirova1500-10149054%
Miguel Correa Cuellar1450-10144054%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1600+10161046%
Loren Haran1300+10131046%
Polina Ochirova1396-9138746%
Miguel Correa Cuellar1450-8144246%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1600+8160854%
Loren Haran1300+8130854%