Mixed Doubles 6.0 — Fall Tournament · Semifinals, final and 3rd place · W1-1
WhenSunday 11 Oct · 1:00 PM
CourtCourt 1
StatusCompletedOne full set to 6 games (won at 6 with a 2-game lead: 6-0 to 6-4; 7-5 if it reaches 6-5; tiebreak at 6-6, 7-6)

Result

✓Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi & Loren Haran1471▲116Polina Ochirova & Miguel Correa Cuellar1413▼70
PlayerBeforeChangeAfterExpected
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1614+12162649%
Loren Haran1314+12132649%
Polina Ochirova1493-12148151%
Miguel Correa Cuellar1443-12143151%
Dmytro Bezpamiatnyi1610+11162156%
Loren Haran1310+11132156%
Polina Ochirova1393-3139044%
Miguel Correa Cuellar1447-10143744%